...return to index

Racing - F

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st MURPHY'S LAW Catherine Murphy , Clare Murphy F 340 05:33:42 340     116, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 108, 120, 119, 117, 114, 111, 112, 115, 113, F1
2nd L PLATERS Liz Woodgate , Louise Harvey F 340 05:45:06 340     114, 117, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 110, 102, 116, 101, 104, 113, 107, 103, 115, 112, F1
3rd KAZNEET Anita Cambridge , Karen Shaw F 310 05:40:01 310     103, 109, 107, 113, 101, 104, 116, 106, 118, 105, 119, 117, 120, 108, 114, F1
4th IN IT TO WIN IT Gayle Burchell , Karen Waller F 290 05:55:43 290     107, 109, 116, 113, 101, 104, 102, 106, 118, 105, 108, 120, F1
5th GOOD WILL HUNTER April Macdonald , Belinda Ikin F 280 05:34:54 280     111, 112, 115, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 110, 102, 104, 101, 113, F1
6th HEADLESS CHOOKS Melissa Robertson , Linda Salway F 280 05:41:36 280     116, 113, 107, 109, 104, 101, 102, 110, 103, 106, 105, 120, F1
7th FLUORO & GRAY Phuong Nguyen , Arathi Rajan F 280 05:49:39 280     115, 112, 111, 114, 108, 120, 117, 119, 105, 118, 106, 104, 101, 102, 110, 103, F1
8th BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEERS Michelle Starr , Susan Kernot F 280 05:51:12 280     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 105, 118, 108, 106, 103, 110, 102, 101, 104, F1
9th KIM & KELLIE'S AWESOME ADVENTURE Kellie Thomson , Kimi Howes F 280 05:52:51 280     107, 109, 101, 104, 102, 110, 116, 103, 106, 118, 105, 108, F1
10th MARIMEKKO VIKINGS Emma Tan , Skye Dong F 280 06:10:51 280     115, 112, 111, 114, 120, 117, 119, 105, 108, 106, 102, 110, 116, 109, F1
11th TWO WILD WOMEN Leanne Hartley , Angela Wagland F 270 05:45:13 270     107, 109, 113, 101, 104, 116, 110, 102, 106, 118, 108, 120, 114, F1
12th GOBS Olivia Legrand, Sarah Higginson F 260 05:45:43 260     102, 101, 116, 113, 109, 110, 106, 118, 105, 120, 117, 119, F1
13th LITT UP Elisa Jakymin , Jennifer Bismire F 260 06:11:26 260     114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 110, 102, 101, 104, 113, 109, F1
14th STARBUCKS STEAMERS Suzanne Nieuwenhuizen , Elanor Thackray F 250 05:57:05 250     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 102, 110, 103, F1
15th TJ DUO Tamara Leo , Janelle Keenlyside F 240 05:53:42 240     103, 102, 101, 104, 113, 116, 109, 106, 118, 105, F1
16th CNM Kylie Fraser , Sally Belford F 230 05:30:51 230     115, 112, 114, 117, 119, 108, 118, 105, 106, 109, 107, 103, F1
17th GRINNERS Susan Yeung , Taya Van Haren F 230 05:38:27 230     115, 112, 103, 109, 113, 101, 104, 105, 118, 108, 120, F1
18th LLS Julie Lee , Michelle O'Brien F 230 05:42:44 230     117, 119, 120, 108, 118, 105, 106, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 112, F1
19th OH CANADA Aislinn Albury , Beth Greenup F 230 05:50:27 230     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 118, 105, 102, 103, F1
20th THE GROINS Nikki Grover , Kelsey Grover F 230 05:50:55 230     111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 106, 103, 110, 102, 101, 104, F1
21st MADMAL Maddison Butcher , Mallory Butcher F 230 05:52:45 230     113, 101, 104, 109, 110, 102, 103, 106, 118, 105, 120, F1
22nd TEAM75 Alison Poole , Nicole Greig F 230 05:53:52 230     115, 116, 101, 104, 113, 107, 103, 102, 110, 111, 112, F1
23rd P&L Pam Sizeland , Linda Forbes F 210 05:38:32 210     114, 105, 108, 103, 109, 107, 113, 101, 104, 110, F1
24th APEROL SPRINTERS Chantal Burggraff-McCabie, Meriska Lourens F 210 05:57:33 210     115, 117, 120, 108, 105, 106, 103, 116, 102, F1
25th SFCC Jessica Flegg , Amanda Marshall F 200 05:51:36 200     103, 109, 101, 104, 113, 102, 110, 118, 105, F1
26th THE THINGS Sarah Denning , Lauren North F 200 05:54:17 200     106, 116, 113, 101, 104, 103, 102, 110, 105, F1
27th CHIPS Joanna Baxter , Geraldine Baxter F 190 05:49:12 190     106, 118, 105, 108, 120, 119, 117, 114, 111, 115, 112, F1
28th HEYFOOTBALLHEAD Lorraine Grey , Ciara Holland F 190 05:49:17 190     115, 112, 111, 117, 119, 120, 108, 118, 106, 104, 101, 113, F1
29th MILO DUO Monique De Souza , Samantha Camilleri F 190 06:04:02 190     118, 105, 108, 120, 117, 119, 116, 109, F1
30th TEAM HIATT Sally Hiatt , Ellen Ryan F 150 05:47:46 150     114, 117, 119, 120, 105, 106, 113, 101, 104, F1

Racing - M

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st BELROSE BICYCLES Chad Armstrong , Ryan Armstrong M 370 04:22:30 370     112, 115, 107, 109, 113, 116, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 105, 108, 120, 117, 119, 111, F1
2nd MIH Michael Coutts, Cesar Da Rosa M 350 05:50:17 350     115, 112, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 118, 106, 105, 103, 110, 102, 104, 101, 113, 116, 107, F1
3rd B TEAM Chris Boyer , James Boyer M 330 05:00:12 330     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 110, 103, 107, 113, 101, 104, 102, F1
4th MOZZIE LEGENDS Simon Humphrey , Daniel Papallo M 320 05:17:38 320     112, 115, 111, 114, 119, 117, 108, 120, 105, 118, 106, 103, 107, 109, 101, 104, 113, F1
5th TEAM ALTEZZA Bryan Van Eck , Zane Van Eck M 310 05:51:08 310     117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 116, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 113, 107, F1
6th SMITHERS Gavin Stringfellow , Jake Smith M 300 05:44:47 300     115, 112, 116, 113, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 108, 120, 117, F1
7th SHALOW Abhi Shah , Bruce Low M 250 05:56:11 250     115, 112, 111, 108, 105, 118, 106, 109, 107, 113, 102, F1
8th THE VERJENS Peter Jenkins , Ry Jenkins M 230 05:50:52 230     111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 106, 103, 110, 102, 101, 104, F1
9th CHECKPOINT CHARLIES Matthew Cummins, Alex Cummins M 220 05:52:00 220     115, 112, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 118, 106, 110, 102, 109, 103, F1
10th THE BANANAS Jason Bennett , Jacob Bennett M 200 05:42:32 200     107, 113, 101, 104, 110, 102, 109, 103, 106, 115, F1
11th DAVID AND WILL David Halliday , William Wilson M 160 05:46:17 160     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 108, 105, 103, F1

Racing - MX

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st BALLY HOO Dan Robinson , Tani Brown MX 370 05:23:07 370   -10 115, 112, 111, 114, 108, 105, 120, 117, 119, 106, 103, 110, 102, 109, 107, 113, 116, 101, 104, F1
2nd THE MOOSERS Mitchell Isaacs , Chantal Bronkhorst MX 370 05:28:24 370     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 118, 105, 106, 109, 103, 110, 102, 101, 104, 113, 116, F1
3rd THE ROAD LEES TRAVELLED Sophie Lees , Rob Lees MX 370 05:45:17 370     116, 113, 104, 101, 102, 110, 109, 103, 106, 118, 105, 119, 117, 120, 108, 114, 111, 115, 112, F1
4th DARLINGTON DUO Laura Darlington , Benjamin Darlington MX 330 05:34:18 330     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 103, 109, 113, 101, 104, 102, 110, F1
5th KAD Kimberley Bobrige , Daniel Palmer MX 330 05:35:25 330     115, 112, 107, 113, 116, 101, 104, 102, 110, 109, 103, 106, 118, 120, 117, 114, 111, F1
6th FOSTERCARTER Leigh Foster , Adam Carter MX 330 05:47:41 330     116, 113, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 119, 117, 120, 108, 114, 111, 115, F1
7th THE KIWIS Fraser Shepherd , Rebecca Cash MX 320 05:51:32 320     114, 120, 117, 119, 108, 105, 118, 106, 103, 110, 102, 101, 104, 113, 116, 115, 112, F1
8th MATHER FBWY! Paul Mather , Zoe Mather MX 320 05:54:31 320     104, 101, 116, 102, 110, 109, 103, 106, 118, 108, 105, 120, 117, 119, 114, 111, F1
9th SCRAMBLED LEGGS Istvan Kertesz , Nikolett Halmai MX 320 06:10:11 320     107, 109, 113, 101, 104, 116, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 120, 108, F1
10th TEAM AUBERGINE & PARSNIP Craig Bryan , Elisabeth Pidgeon MX 290 05:48:54 290     111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 103, 110, 104, 101, 116, 115, 112, F1
11th PSYCHIC SQUIRRELS Lucas Sikking , Seray Korchagin MX 290 05:56:30 290     116, 113, 109, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 120, 108, F1
12th SODASTREAM Eliza Malkoun , Mario Malkoun MX 270 05:33:10 270     103, 102, 101, 104, 113, 106, 105, 108, 120, 119, 117, 114, 111, 115, 112, F1
13th CLEL Erin Lucas , Cameron Lucas MX 270 05:34:22 270     114, 119, 117, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 103, 102, 101, 104, 113, 107, F1
14th THE NEVILLE NOBODY'S Steven Webster , Lauren Scarlett MX 270 05:52:53 270     107, 113, 116, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 120, F1
15th TEAM AUSMERICA Aaron Byrnes , Brittney Byrnes MX 270 05:52:56 270     107, 113, 116, 101, 104, 102, 110, 103, 106, 118, 105, 120, F1
16th WE GOT THE RUNS Hayden Cowan , Rebecca Cowan MX 260 05:55:07 260     111, 114, 115, 112, 103, 110, 102, 104, 101, 113, 116, 106, 108, 120, F1
17th LEIGH'S LEGENDS Dominic Mehling , Rachel Jones MX 260 06:00:26 260     114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 110, 102, 101, 104, 113, 109, F1
18th THE COCOAPOPS Samantha Yorke , Nick Riggs MX 260 06:07:00 260     115, 112, 111, 114, 108, 120, 117, 119, 105, 110, 102, 101, 104, 109, F1
19th TEAM RAMROD Jason Folkard , Jessica Madruga MX 250 05:46:43 250     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 109, 113, 104, F1
20th ABBINJOHN Abbi Clifford , John Brophy MX 250 05:53:30 250     105, 120, 108, 106, 102, 110, 116, 101, 104, 107, 103, F1
21st FINNIBINKS Mitchell Allen , Belinda Allen MX 240 06:10:43 240     112, 115, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 103, 110, 102, 104, F1
22nd THE HARE AND THE TORTOISE Emma Hatherall , Andrew Preece MX 230 05:29:05 230     115, 112, 107, 113, 116, 104, 101, 110, 102, 106, 118, 114, F1
23rd OPERATION WHITE FELINE Ali Janani , Alys Havard MX 230 05:44:07 230     107, 103, 102, 104, 101, 113, 115, 112, 111, 114, 108, 120, F1
24th NOT DEAD YET Rod Cunningham , Anne Cunningham MX 230 05:47:37 230     111, 114, 120, 108, 112, 115, 107, 113, 101, 104, 109, 110, 106, F1
25th SIMBA & CAMEL FROM THE WILD WEST Simon Ong , Camila Perez MX 230 05:51:50 230     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, 108, 105, 118, 109, 103, F1
26th BUTCHERED DUET Sean Butcher , Elizabeth Butcher MX 230 05:52:37 230     113, 101, 104, 109, 110, 102, 103, 106, 118, 105, 120, F1
27th TEAM QZ Claire Shah Queiroz , Pedro Queiroz MX 230 05:54:00 230     118, 105, 108, 120, 117, 119, 114, 111, 115, 112, 103, 109, F1
28th HOBNOBEXPRESS Nicola O'Brien , Hugh O'Brien MX 230 06:17:06 230     116, 113, 101, 104, 109, 110, 102, 106, 118, 105, F1
29th SHAKIN' STEVENS Julia Krattli , Daniel Chase MX 220 05:27:35 220     112, 115, 114, 119, 117, 120, 108, 105, 118, 106, 103, 107, F1
30th TAYLOR AND THE DOG Phillip Angelo , Taylor Angelo MX 200 05:38:16 200     115, 112, 111, 118, 105, 120, 108, 119, 117, 114, 103, F1
31st GOT THIS BABE Michelle Vogt , Joel Vogt MX 200 05:46:05 200     106, 118, 105, 120, 108, 114, 111, 115, 112, 109, F1
32nd FISH Daniela Vasconcellos Mendoza , Michael Baxter MX 190 05:49:09 190     106, 118, 105, 108, 120, 119, 117, 114, 111, 115, 112, F1
33rd MAHLYNNS Jess Mahon , Tom Glynn MX 190 05:49:44 190     106, 118, 105, 120, 119, 117, 109, 101, 104, 111, F1
34th ITS THE LYYYFE Matthew Scott, Stephanie Karayannis MX 180 04:25:56 180     107, 113, 116, 109, 103, 110, 102, F1
35th TSQUARED Terry Kew , Tayla Kew MX 180 05:23:13 180     115, 107, 109, 116, 101, 104, 106, 103, F1
36th FINDERS KEEPERS Elizabeth Higgins , Matthew Barker MX 100 03:59:22 100     115, 112, 111, 114, 117, 119, 120, F1
37th TWINKLE TOES Carissa Evans , Ben Stevens MX 80 05:26:32 80     111, 115, 112, 107, F1
dnf B & W Wendy Ong , Briane Rivera MX 130   130     103, 106, 118, 105, 108, 117, 119